Phone Orders
+30 2103829626
0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Avocado butter 100gr

Availability: In stock
Product Code: 090600012
€10.29

Formulation Tips

It is used as it is or can be incorporated into various cosmetic preparations.
Avocado butter is obtained of the avocado fruit and acts as an emollient and moisturizing agent. Avocado butter is used in formulating skin care products, hair conditioners, lipsticks and decorative cosmetics.

INCI

Persea gratissima oil, phytosterols, olla europaea fruit oil

Also /
Recommend