Phone Orders
+30 2103829626
0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Palm kernel oil RSPO 800gr

Availability: In stock
Product Code: 090100061
€7.94

Formulation Tips

Used as it is or you can add it in formulas.
Palm kernel oil is derived from the kernel seeds of the palm tree. This vegetable oil is mainly used in soap production using the typical cold method as it gives "hardness" and enhances foaming.

INCI

Elaeis guineensis kernel oil

Also /
Recommend